In ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we worried about the privacy and the transparency.

Next, we indicated in detail the personal data processings to him that we realised, as well as all the information regarding the same.

Treatment of the data of subscribers/visitors 

Basic information on Protection of data 

Person in charge: ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF Purpose: To serve asked for and to send commercial communications 

Legitimation: Execution of a contract. Legitimate interest of the Person in charge. Consent of the interested one. 

Adressees: They are predicted cessions of data a: Countable and fiscal consultant's office; Company in charge of the Web, hosting, mail; Company in charge of the audits; Financial organizations; Official organisms that can require them; Computer science services. 

Rights: It must right to accede, to rectify and to suppress the data, as well as other rights, indicated in the additional information, that it can exert going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment 

Origin: The own one interested.

Complete information on Protection of Data

1. Who is the person in charge of the treatment of its data?
ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF.
V50123074.
c/ Comb of the wind s/n - .
976731374.
admin@aragongolf.com.

1.1. Data of contact of the Delegate of Protection of Datos (DPD):
GOYA COMPUTER SCIENCE SOLUTIONS, SL
AVENUE GOYA, 6 THE PREMISES
admin@goyasoluciones.com

2. With what purpose we dealt his personal data?
In ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we treated the information that to us the interested people facilitate with the purpose of To realise the administrative management, countable and fiscal of the asked for services, as well as to send commercial communications on our products and services.
They are not going away to make decisions automated on the basis of the proportionate data.

3. Inasmuch as time we will conserve its data?
The data will be conserved if so while the interested one does not ask for its suppression, and, during the years necessary to fulfill the legal obligations.

4. Which is the legitimation for the treatment of its data?
We indicated the legal base to him for the treatment of its data:
• Execution of a contract: To realise the administrative, countable and fiscal management of the asked for services
• Legitimate interest of the Person in charge: To send commercial communications on our products and services
• Consent of the interested one.

5. To what adressees their data will communicate?
The data will communicate the following adressees:
• Countable and fiscal consultant's office, for the purposes of Accounting and other administrative activities several related
• Company in charge of the Web, hosting, mail, for the purposes of Maintenance of our webpage, hosting and accounts of e-mail
• Company in charge of the audits, in order to To realise audits
• Financial organizations, in order to To turn corresponding receipts
• Official organisms that can require them, in order to To fulfill the legal obligations
• Computer science services, for the purposes of Maintenance and repair of computer science equipment

6. Data transfers to third parties countries
They are not predicted data transfers to third parties countries.

7. Which are their rights when it facilitates his data to us?
Any person must right to obtain confirmation on if in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we are trying, or no, personal data that concern to them.
The interested people must right to accede to their personal data, as well as to ask for the rectification of the inexact data or, where appropriate, to ask for their suppression when, among others reasons, the data no longer are necessary for the aims that were picked up. Also she has right to the portability of his data.
In certain circumstances, the interested ones will be able to ask for the limitation of the treatment of their data, in which case we will only conserve them for the exercise or the defense of claims.
In certain circumstances and by reasons related to their particular situation, the interested ones will be able to be against to the treatment of their data. In this case, BUND
GOLF ARAGONESE will stop treating the data, safe by urgent legitimate reasons, or the exercise or the defense of possible claims.
She will be able to materially exercise her rights of the following form: going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment
When the shipment of commercial communications is realised using as legal basis the legitimate interest of the person in charge, the interested one will be able to be against to the treatment of its data with that aim.
If it has granted his consent for some concrete purpose, it must right to retire the granted consent at any time, without it affects to the legality of the treatment based on the previous consent to its retirement.
In case it feels harmed his rights as for the protection of his personal data, especially when it has not obtained satisfaction in the exercise of his rights, can make a complaint before the Authority of Control in the matter of competent Protection of Data through his website: www.aepd.es.

8. How we have collected his data?
The personal data that we tried in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF come from: The own one interested.
The categories of data that treat are:
• Identifying data.
• Mailing dresses and electronic.
• Commercial information.
Initiation to golf and use of smaller images of basic Information on Responsible Protection of data: ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF
Purpose: To initiate to the minor in the activity of golf and use of images of the smaller Legitimation: Legitimate interest of a third party. Legitimate interest of the Person in charge. Adressees: They are predicted cessions of data a: Official organisms that can require them. Rights: It must right to accede, to rectify and to suppress the data, as well as other rights, indicated in the additional information, that it can exert going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment Origin: The own one interested.
Complete information on Protection of Data
1. Who is the person in charge of the treatment of its data?
ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF.
V50123074.
c/ Comb of the wind s/n - .
976731374.
admin@aragongolf.com.
1.1. Data of contact of the Delegate of Protection of Datos (DPD):
GOYA COMPUTER SCIENCE SOLUTIONS, SL
AVENUE GOYA, 6 THE PREMISES
admin@goyasoluciones.com
2. With what purpose we dealt his personal data?
In ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we dealed with the audio-visual information that to us the interested people facilitate with the purpose of treatment of the data of the minor to be able to begin in the activity of golf and to make use of the photographic material and the activities that are carried out in the organization. The images could be used stops: diffusion of activities and events through the webpage, blog and social networks of the organization, internal use in memories and projects of the federation, documents and printed graphical material as posters, pamphlets and manuals.
They are not going away to make decisions automated on the basis of the proportionate data
3. Inasmuch as time we will conserve its data?
The data will be conserved if so while the trade relation stays, and, during the years necessary to fulfill the legal obligations.
4. Which is the legitimation for the treatment of its data?
We indicated the legal base to him for the treatment of its data:
• Legitimate interest of a third party.
• Legitimate interest of the Person in charge: shipment of commercial communications
5. To what adressees their data will communicate?
The data will communicate the following adressees:
• Official organisms that can require them, for the purposes of effective normative Fulfillment
6. Data transfers to third parties countries
They are not predicted data transfers to third parties countries.
7. Which are their rights when it facilitates his data to us?
Any person must right to obtain confirmation on if in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we are trying, or no, personal data that concern to them.
The interested people must right to accede to their personal data, as well as to ask for the rectification of the inexact data or, where appropriate, to ask for their suppression when, among others reasons, the data no longer are necessary for the aims that were picked up.
Also she has right to the portability of his data.
In certain circumstances, the interested ones will be able to ask for the limitation of the treatment of their data, in which case we will only conserve them for the exercise or the defense of claims.
In certain circumstances and by reasons related to their particular situation, the interested ones will be able to be against to the treatment of their data. In this case, ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF will stop treating the data, safe by urgent legitimate reasons, or the exercise or the defense of possible claims.
It will be able to materially exercise his rights of the following form: going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment
When the shipment of commercial communications is realised using as legal basis the legitimate interest of the person in charge, the interested one will be able to be against to the treatment of its data with that aim.
If it has granted his consent for some concrete purpose, it must right to retire the granted consent at any time, without it affects to the legality of the treatment based on the previous consent to its retirement.
In case it feels harmed his rights as for the protection of his personal data, especially when it has not obtained satisfaction in the exercise of his rights, can make a complaint before the Authority of Control in the matter of competent Protection of Data through his website: www.aepd.es.
8. How we have collected his data?
The personal data that we tried in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF come from: The own one interested.
The categories of data that treat are:
• Identifying data.
• Mailing dresses and electronic.
• Commercial information.
Treatment of the basic use of images Information on Responsible Protection of data: ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF Purpose: Use of images of subscribers/students Legitimation: Legitimate interest of the Person in charge. Consent of the interested one. Adressees: They are predicted cessions of data a: Official organisms that can require them. Rights: It must right to accede, to rectify and to suppress the data, as well as other rights, indicated in the additional information, that it can exert going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment Origin: The own one interested.
Complete information on Protection of Data
1. Who is the person in charge of the treatment of its data?
ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF.
V50123074.
c/ Comb of the wind s/n - .
976731374.
admin@aragongolf.com.
1.1. Data of contact of the Delegate of Protection of Datos (DPD):
GOYA COMPUTER SCIENCE SOLUTIONS, SL
AVENUE GOYA, 6 THE PREMISES
admin@goyasoluciones.com
2. With what purpose we dealt his personal data?
In ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we dealed with the audio-visual information that to us the interested people facilitate with the purpose of to make use of the photographic material and the activities that are carried out in the organization. The images could be used stops: diffusion of activities and events through the webpage, blog and social networks of the organization, internal use in memories and projects of the federation, documents and printed graphical material as posters, pamphlets and manuals.
They are not going away to make decisions automated on the basis of proportionate data.
3. Inasmuch as time we will conserve its data?
The data will be conserved if so while the trade relation stays, and, during the years necessary to fulfill the legal obligations.
4. Which is the legitimation for the treatment of its data?
We indicated the legal base to him for the treatment of its data:
• Legitimate interest of the Person in charge: Shipment of commercial communications
• Consent of the interested one.
5. To what adressees their data will communicate?
The data will communicate the following adressees:
• Official organisms that can require them, for the purposes of effective normative Fulfillment
6. Data transfers to third parties countries
They are not predicted data transfers to third parties countries.
7. Which are their rights when it facilitates his data to us?
Any person must right to obtain confirmation on if in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we are trying, or no, personal data that concern to them.
The interested people must right to accede to their personal data, as well as to ask for the rectification of the inexact data or, where appropriate, to ask for their suppression when, among others reasons, the data no longer are necessary for the aims that were picked up. Also she has right to the portability of his data.
In certain circumstances, the interested ones will be able to ask for the limitation of the treatment of their data, in which case we will only conserve them for the exercise or the defense of claims.
In certain circumstances and by reasons related to their particular situation, the interested ones will be able to be against to the treatment of their data. In this case, ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF will stop treating the data, safe by urgent legitimate reasons, or the exercise or the defense of possible claims.
It will be able to materially exercise his rights of the following form: going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment
When the shipment of commercial communications is realised using as legal basis the legitimate interest of the person in charge, the interested one will be able to be against to the treatment of its data with that aim.
If it has granted his consent for some concrete purpose, it must right to retire the granted consent at any time, without it affects to the legality of the treatment based on the previous consent to its retirement.
In case it feels harmed his rights as for the protection of his personal data, especially when it has not obtained satisfaction in the exercise of his rights, can make a complaint before the Authority of Control in the matter of competent Protection of Data through his website: www.aepd.es.
8. How we have collected his data?
The personal data that we tried in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF come from: The own one interested.
The categories of data that treat are:
• Identifying data.
• Mailing dresses and electronic.
• Commercial information.
Treatment of the data of geolocalización of subscribers in the matches Information basic on Responsible Protection of data: ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF Purpose: To publish the data of geolocalización of the subscribers during the matches Legitimation: Consent of the interested one. Adressees: They are predicted cessions of data a: Official organisms that can require them. Rights: It must right to accede, to rectify and to suppress the data, as well as other rights, indicated in the additional information, that it can exert going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment Origin: The own one interested.
Complete information on Protection of Data
1. Who is the person in charge of the treatment of its data?
ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF.
V50123074.
c/ Comb of the wind s/n - .
976731374.
admin@aragongolf.com.
1.1. Data of contact of the Delegate of Protection of Datos (DPD):
GOYA COMPUTER SCIENCE SOLUTIONS, SL
AVENUE GOYA, 6 THE PREMISES
admin@goyasoluciones.com
2. With what purpose we dealt his personal data?
In ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we treated the information that to us the interested people facilitate with the purpose of To publish the data of geolocalización of the subscribers in our Web and the plank of announcements during the matches
They are not going away to make decisions automated on the basis of proportionate data.
3. Inasmuch as time we will conserve its data?
The data will be conserved if so while the trade relation stays, and, during the years necessary to fulfill the legal obligations.
4. Which is the legitimation for the treatment of its data?
We indicated the legal base to him for the treatment of its data:
• Consent of the interested one: Geolocalización in the matches
5. To what adressees their data will communicate?
The data will communicate the following adressees:
• Official organisms that can require them, for the purposes of Fulfillment of the effective norm
6. Data transfers to third parties countries
They are not predicted data transfers to third parties countries.
7. Which are their rights when it facilitates his data to us?
Any person must right to obtain confirmation on if in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we are trying, or no, personal data that concern to them.
The interested people must right to accede to their personal data, as well as to ask for the rectification of the inexact data or, where appropriate, to ask for their suppression when,
among others reasons, the data no longer are necessary for the aims that were picked up. Also it has right to the portability of his data.
In certain circumstances, the interested ones will be able to ask for the limitation of the treatment of their data, in which case we will only conserve them for the exercise or the defense of claims.
In certain circumstances and by reasons related to their particular situation, the interested ones will be able to be against to the treatment of their data. In this case, ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF will stop treating the data, safe by urgent legitimate reasons, or the exercise or the defense of possible claims.
It will be able to materially exercise his rights of the following form: going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment
When the shipment of commercial communications is realised using as legal basis the legitimate interest of the person in charge, the interested one will be able to be against to the treatment of its data with that aim.
If it has granted his consent for some concrete purpose, it must right to retire the granted consent at any time, without it affects to the legality of the treatment based on the previous consent to its retirement.
In case it feels harmed his rights as for the protection of his personal data, especially when it has not obtained satisfaction in the exercise of his rights, can make a complaint before the Authority of Control in the matter of competent Protection of Data through his website: www.aepd.es.
8. How we have collected his data?
The personal data that we tried in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF come from: The own one interested.
The categories of data that treat are:
• Identifying data.
• Mailing dresses and electronic.
• Commercial information.
Treatment of the data of minors for the participation in matches outside its basic address Information on Responsible Protection of data: ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF Purpose: Participation in matches of minors outside its addresses Legitimation: Consent of the interested one. Adressees: They are predicted cessions of data a: Official organisms that can require them. Rights: It must right to accede, to rectify and to suppress the data, as well as other rights, indicated in the additional information, that it can exert going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment Origin: The own one interested.
Complete information on Protection of Data
1. Who is the person in charge of the treatment of its data?
ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF.
V50123074.
c/ Comb of the wind s/n - .
976731374.
admin@aragongolf.com.
1.1. Data of contact of the Delegate of Protection of Datos (DPD):
GOYA COMPUTER SCIENCE SOLUTIONS, SL
AVENUE GOYA, 6 THE PREMISES
admin@goyasoluciones.com
2. With what purpose we dealt his personal data?
In ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we treated the information that to us the interested people facilitate with the purpose of To realise trips to participate in matches including stays in hotels and meals
They are not going away to make decisions automated on the basis of proportionate data.
3. Inasmuch as time we will conserve its data?
The data will be conserved if so while the interested one does not ask for its suppression, and, during the years necessary to fulfill the legal obligations.
4. Which is the legitimation for the treatment of its data?
We indicated the legal base to him for the treatment of its data:
• Consent of the interested one: Participation in matches outside its addresses of minors
5. To what adressees their data will communicate?
The data will communicate the following adressees:
• Official organisms that can require them, in order to To fulfill the legal obligations
6. Data transfers to third parties countries
They are not predicted data transfers to third parties countries.
7. Which are their rights when it facilitates his data to us?
Any person must right to obtain confirmation on if in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we are trying, or no, personal data that concern to them.
The interested people must right to accede to their personal data, as well as to ask for the rectification of the inexact data or, where appropriate, to ask for their suppression when, among others reasons, the data no longer are necessary for the aims that were picked up. Also she has right to the portability of his data.
In certain circumstances, the interested ones will be able to ask for the limitation of the treatment of their data, in which case we will only conserve them for the exercise or the defense of claims.
In certain circumstances and by reasons related to their particular situation, the interested ones will be able to be against to the treatment of their data. In this case, ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF will stop treating the data, safe by urgent legitimate reasons, or the exercise or the defense of possible claims.
It will be able to materially exercise his rights of the following form: going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment
When the shipment of commercial communications is realised using as legal basis the legitimate interest of the person in charge, the interested one will be able to be against to the treatment of its data with that aim.
If it has granted his consent for some concrete purpose, it must right to retire the granted consent at any time, without it affects to the legality of the treatment based on the previous consent to its retirement.
In case it feels harmed his rights as for the protection of his personal data, especially when it has not obtained satisfaction in the exercise of his rights, can make a complaint before the Authority of Control in the matter of competent Protection of Data through his website: www.aepd.es.
8. How we have collected his data?
The personal data that we tried in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF come from: The own one interested.
The categories of data that treat are:
• Identifying data.
• Mailing dresses and electronic.
Treatment of the data of candidates to a basic job Information on Responsible Protection of data: ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF Purpose: To realise the processes of selection of personal Legitimation: Consent of the interested one. Adressees: Data to third parties will not be yielded, except for legal obligation. Rights: It must right to accede, to rectify and to suppress the data, as well as other rights, indicated in the additional information, that it can exert going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment Origin: The own one interested.
Complete information on Protection of Data
1. Who is the person in charge of the treatment of its data?
ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF.
V50123074.
c/ Comb of the wind s/n - .
976731374.
admin@aragongolf.com.
1.1. Data of contact of the Delegate of Protection of Datos (DPD):
GOYA COMPUTER SCIENCE SOLUTIONS, SL
AVENUE GOYA, 6 THE PREMISES
admin@goyasoluciones.com
2. With what purpose we dealt his personal data?
In ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we treated the information that to us the interested people facilitate with the purpose of To manage the Curriculum vitae received and to realise the processes of selection of personnel
They are not going away to make decisions automated on the basis of the proportionate data.
3. Inasmuch as time we will conserve its data?
Two years from the last interaction
4. Which is the legitimation for the treatment of its data?
We indicated the legal base to him for the treatment of its data:
• Consent of the interested one: To manage the Curriculum vitae received and to realise the processes of selection of personnel
5. To what adressees their data will communicate?
Data to third parties will not be yielded, except for legal obligation.
6. Data transfers to third parties countries
They are not predicted data transfers to third parties countries.
7. Which are their rights when it facilitates his data to us?
Any person must right to obtain confirmation on if in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we are trying, or no, personal data that concern to them.
The interested people must right to accede to their personal data, as well as to ask for the rectification of the inexact data or, where appropriate, to ask for their suppression when, among others reasons, the data no longer are necessary for the aims that were picked up. Also she has right to the portability of his data.
In certain circumstances, the interested ones will be able to ask for the limitation of the treatment of their data, in which case we will only conserve them for the exercise or the defense of claims.
In certain circumstances and by reasons related to their particular situation, the interested ones will be able to be against to the treatment of their data. In this case, ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF will stop treating the data, safe by urgent legitimate reasons, or the exercise or the defense of possible claims.
It will be able to materially exercise his rights of the following form: going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment
When the shipment of commercial communications is realised using as legal basis the legitimate interest of the person in charge, the interested one will be able to be against to the treatment of its data with that aim.
If it has granted his consent for some concrete purpose, it must right to retire the granted consent at any time, without it affects to the legality of the treatment based on the previous consent to its retirement.
In case it feels harmed his rights as for the protection of his personal data, especially when it has not obtained satisfaction in the exercise of his rights, can make a complaint before the Authority of Control in the matter of competent Protection of Data through his website: www.aepd.es.
8. How we have collected his data?
The personal data that we tried in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF come from: The own one interested.
Treatment of the videovigilancia data Information basic on Responsible Protection of data: ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF Purpose: To guarantee the security of the people, goods and facilities Legitimation: Mission in public Interest. Adressees: They are predicted cessions of data a: If so, the forces and bodies of security of the State, as well as Judged and Courts. Rights: It must right to accede, to rectify and to suppress the data, as well as other rights, indicated in the additional information, that it can exert going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment Origin: The own one interested.
Complete information on Protection of Data
1. Who is the person in charge of the treatment of its data?
ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF.
V50123074.
c/ Comb of the wind s/n - .
976731374.
admin@aragongolf.com.
1.1. Data of contact of the Delegate of Protection of Datos (DPD):
GOYA COMPUTER SCIENCE SOLUTIONS, SL
AVENUE GOYA, 6 THE PREMISES
admin@goyasoluciones.com
2. With what purpose we dealt his personal data?
In ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we treated the information that to us the interested people facilitate with the purpose of To guarantee the security of the people, goods and facilities
They are not going away to make decisions automated on the basis of the proportionate data.
3. Inasmuch as time we will conserve its data?
The data will conserve a maximum of 30 days, except for communication to Forces and Bodies of Security, and/or Courts and Courts
4. Which is the legitimation for the treatment of its data?
We indicated the legal base to him for the treatment of its data:
• Mission in public Interest: To guarantee the security of the people, goods and facilities
5. To what adressees their data will communicate?
The data will communicate the following adressees:
• If so, the forces and bodies of security of the State, as well as Judged and Courts, in order to contribute the images if a crime has been committed
6. Data transfers to third parties countries
They are not predicted data transfers to third parties countries.
7. Which are their rights when it facilitates his data to us?
Any person must right to obtain confirmation on if in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF we are trying, or no, personal data that concern to them.
The interested people must right to accede to their personal data, as well as to ask for the rectification of the inexact data or, where appropriate, to ask for their suppression when, among others reasons, the data no longer are necessary for the aims that were picked up.
Also she has right to the portability of his data.
In certain circumstances, the interested ones will be able to ask for the limitation of the treatment of their data, in which case we will only conserve them for the exercise or the defense of claims.
In certain circumstances and by reasons related to their particular situation, the interested ones will be able to be against to the treatment of their data. In this case, ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF will stop treating the data, safe by urgent legitimate reasons, or the exercise or the defense of possible claims.
It will be able to materially exercise his rights of the following form: going to the direction of the person in charge of the treatment
When the shipment of commercial communications is realised using as legal basis the legitimate interest of the person in charge, the interested one will be able to be against to the treatment of its data with that aim.
If it has granted his consent for some concrete purpose, it must right to retire the granted consent at any time, without it affects to the legality of the treatment based on the previous consent to its retirement.
In case it feels harmed his rights as for the protection of his personal data, especially when it has not obtained satisfaction in the exercise of his rights, can make a complaint before the Authority of Control in the matter of competent Protection of Data through his website: www.aepd.es.
8. How we have collected his data?
The personal data that we tried in ARAGONESE BUND OF GOLF come from: The own one interested.